Fast and Free Shipping On All Orders for USA
C8R23B HPE MSA 2050 San DC SFF Storage
Manufacturer Part# C8R23B UPC Code: 190017186351 Condition: Factory New Ethernet Technology: 8 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 8GBase-SW Interfaces/Ports Details: Fiber Channel Network Manufacturer Part# C8R23B UPC Code: 190017186351 Condition: Factory New Ethernet Technology: 8 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 8GBase-SW Interfaces/Ports Details: Fiber Channel Network General Information Product Name 4-pack MSA...
$299.00
631671-B21 HPE Smart Array P420/2GB FBWC 6Gb 2-ports Int SAS Controller
This item, 631671-B21, is the HPE retail number for the product described as Array P420/2GB FBWC 6Gb 2-ports Int SAS Controller. Further details below. HPE Option Part #: 631671-B21HPE Spare Part #: n/aHPE Assembly Part #: n/a Specifications: Device Type: Flash...
$200.00
View ShortlistClear My Shortlist (0) HPE 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module Expansion Module
It works with FlexNetwork 5130 HI switches and FlexNetwork 5510 HI switches. The plug-in module supports optical fiber media, 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology and 10GBase-X net. - Expansion module is suitable for data networking and optical network. - Dimensions: 1.57"...
$550.00
SG550X-48P-K9-NA - CISCO Systems SG550X-48P-K9-NA SG550X 48P 48 Port Switch
General Information Product Name SG550X 48P 48-Port Switch Manufacturer Part Number SG550X-48P-K9-NA Product Series 550X Product Model SG550X-48P Product Type Layer 3 Switch Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports 48 Uplink Port Yes Modular Yes Stack Port Yes Port /...
$2,400.00
SG550X-48-K9-NA - Cisco SG550X-48-K9-NA 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch
General Information Product Name SG550X 48T 48 Port Switch Manufacturer Part Number SG550X-48-K9-NA Product Series 550X Product Model SG550X-48 Product Type Layer 3 Switch Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports 48 Uplink Port Yes Modular Yes Stack Port Yes Port...
$2,250.00
SG550X-24P-K9-NA - Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-NA Systems 24 Port Stackable Switch
General Information Product Name SG550X 24 Port Stackable Switch Manufacturer Part Number SG550X-24P-K9-NA Product Series 550X Product Model SG550X-24P Product Type Layer 3 Switch Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports 24 Uplink Port Yes Modular Yes Stack Port Yes Port...
$1,599.00
SG350XG-24F-K9-NA - Cisco SG350XG-24F-K9-NA 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch
General Information Product Name SG350XG-24F 24-Port Ten Gigabit (SFP+) Switch Manufacturer Part Number SG350XG-24F-K9-NA Product Series 350XG Product Model SG350XG-24F Product Type Ethernet Switch Interfaces/Ports Modular Yes Stack Port Yes Port / Expansion Slot Details 24 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet...
$2,150.00
SG350-10SFP-K9-NA - Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
General Information Product Name SG350-10SFP 10 Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch Manufacturer Part Number SG350-10SFP-K9-NA Product Series 350 Product Model SG350-10SFP Product Type Ethernet Switch Interfaces/Ports Modular Yes Port / Expansion Slot Details 10 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot I/O...
$220.00
R0M67A HPE Aruba 2930M 40G 8SR PoE Class 6 1S Switch
Series 2930M Manufacturer Part# R0M67a Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Limited Warranty: Lifetime Power Source: Power Supply Number of Total Expansion Slots: 6 Total Number of Network Ports: 8 General Information Product Name Aruba 2930M 40G 8SR PoE Class 6 1S Switch Manufacturer Part...
$6,000.00
QLogic QLE2562 Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 ports
The QLE2562 is a PCI Express, dual port, Fiber Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA). The QLE2562 is part of the QLE2500 HBA product family that offers next generation 8Gb FC technology, meeting the business requirements of the enterprise data...
$1,150.00
QLOGIC 8GB Dual Port FC HBA PCIE8 LC Multimode Optic QLE2562
The QLE2562 is part of the QLE2500 HBA product family that offers next generation 8Gb FC technology, meeting the business requirements of the enterprise data center. The QLE2562 is a PCI Express, dual port, Fibre Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter...
$775.00
QK724A HPE B-Series 16GB SFP+Software XCVR
Manufacturer Part# QK724A UPC Code: 886111610518 Condition: Factory New Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 10GBase-X Network Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 16 General Information Product Name B-Series 16GB SFP+Software XCVR Manufacturer Part Number QK724A Product Type SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Interfaces / Ports Details...
$145.00
P9D94A StoreFabric Model SN1100Q
StoreFabric Model SN1100Q Manufacturer Part# P9D94A UPC Code: 190017036816 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Host Interface: PCI Express 3.0 Form Factor: Plug-in Card Data Transfer Rate: 16 Gbit/s Product Model: SN1100Q General Information Product Name SN1100Q 16GB 2P FC HBA Manufacturer Part...
$640.00
P05520-B21 - HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10 Solution - rack-mountable - Xeon Silver 4110 2.1 G
ProLiant DL360 G10 Manufacturer Part# P05520-B21 UPC Code: 190017290614 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Server Form Factor: Rack Product Family: ProLiant DL360 G10 Memory Technology: DDR4 SDRAM Number of Total Memory Slots: 24 TAA Compliant: Yes General Information Product Name HPE Proliant DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4110 8-Core 16GB...
$2,500.00
OfficeConnect 1950 Model 1950 12XGT 4SFP+
OfficeConnect 1950 Model 1950 12XGT 4SFP+ Manufacturer Part# JH295A#ABA UPC Code: 889296308591 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Layer 3 Switch Layer Supported: 3 Power Source: Power Supply Total Number of Network Ports: 12 Expansion Slot Type: SFP+ General Information Product Name 1950 12XGT 4SFP+ Switch Manufacturer Part...
$1,250.00
NEW J8702A HP Procurve 24-port GigE 10/100/1000 PoE zl Expansion Module
General Information Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number J8702A Brand Name HP Product Line ProCurve Product Name ProCurve 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Module Marketing Information 24-port 10/100/1000 PoE module for zl series switches Product Type Expansion Module Features Technical Information Application/Usage Data...
$800.00
NEW HP MSA 2040 SAN Dual Controller LFF Storage C8R14SB
GENERAL INFORMATION :  Manufacturer/Supplier: Hewlett-Packard  Manufacturer Part Number: C8R14A  Brand Name: HP  Product Series: 2000  Product Model: 2040  Product Name: Msa 2040 San Dual Controller Lff Storage  Product Type: San Array  STORAGE:  Number Of Hard Drives Supported: 12  Number Of...
$4,000.00
MSA 2040 ES SAN DC SFF STORAGE
Changing storage needs for server customers now requires greater levels of performance and functionality at a lower cost of ownership. The next generation HP MSA 2040 Storage arrays raises the bar & uniquely addresses HP ProLiant customers' shared storage and...
$5,800.00
MSA 2040 ES SAN DC LFF STORAGE
Changing storage needs for server customers now requires greater levels of performance and functionality at a lower cost of ownership. The next generation HP MSA 2040 Storage arrays raises the bar & uniquely addresses HP ProLiant customers' shared storage and...
$6,995.00
MSA 2040 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver
Product Type: SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Transfer Rate: 16 Gbps Fibre Channel Dimensions: 3
$850.00
M0T61A Hp MSA 2040 SAS Dual CTL Flash Bundle
RAID levels 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 50Supports most HP ProLiant, BladeSystems and Integrity servers including:HP ProLiant DL, MLHP c-Class Blade ServersIntegrity servers, IA64Web Browser support:The MSA 2040 supports target based management, and include a Web interface and a...
$24,000.00
M0T60A HPE MSA 2040 San Dual CTL FL Bundle
Compatibility Notes RAID levels 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 50Supports most HP ProLiant, BladeSystems and Integrity servers including:HP ProLiant DL, MLHP c-Class Blade ServersIntegrity servers, IA64Web Browser support:The MSA 2040 supports target based management, and include a Web interface...
$22,000.00
M0T02A Hp MSA 2040 ES SAS Dual CTL 21.6TB Bundle
Model 2040 Manufacturer Part# M0T02A UPC Code: 889296763079 Condition: Factory New Product Type: DAS Array Form Factor: Rack-mountable Number of Total Expansion Bays: 24 Product Series: 2000 Total Hard Drive Capacity Installed: 21.60 TB General Information Product Name Hp MSA 2040 ES SAS Dual CTL 21.6TB Bundle...
$19,500.00
M0T02A Hp MSA 2040 ES SAS Dual CTL 21.6TB Bundle
Model 2040 Manufacturer Part# M0T02A UPC Code: 889296763079 Condition: Factory New Product Type: DAS Array Form Factor: Rack-mountable Number of Total Expansion Bays: 24 Product Series: 2000 Total Hard Drive Capacity Installed: 21.60 TB General Information Product Name Hp MSA 2040 ES SAS Dual CTL 21.6TB Bundle...
$19,500.00
M0T01A Hp MSA 2040 ES SAS Dual CTL 28.8TB Bundle
Model 2040 Manufacturer Part# M0T01A UPC Code: 889296763062 Condition: Factory New Product Type: DAS Array Form Factor: Rack-mountable Number of Total Expansion Bays: 24 Product Series: 2000 Total Hard Drive Capacity Installed: 28.80 TB General Information Product Name Hp MSA 2040 ES SAS Dual CTL 28.8TB Bundle...
$18,500.00
M0T00A Hp MSA 2040 ES San Dual CTL 28.8TB
Model 2040 Manufacturer Part# M0T00A UPC Code: 889296763055 Condition: Factory New Product Type: SAN Array Form Factor: Rack-mountable Number of Total Expansion Bays: 24 Product Series: 2000 General Information Product Name Hp MSA 2040 ES San Dual CTL 28.8TB Bundle Manufacturer Part Number M0T00A Product Series...
$17,500.00
JL558A Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 2930F 48GPOE+ 4SFP+ 740W SWITCH
Series 2930F Manufacturer Part# JL558A UPC Code: 0190017219660 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Layer 3 Switch Power Source: Power Supply Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Product Series: 2930F General Information Product Name Aruba 2930F 48GPOE+4SFP+740W Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL558A Product Series 2930F Product Type...
$2,850.00
JL557A HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP 740W Switch
Series 2930F Manufacturer Part# JL557A Product Type: Layer 3 Switch Form Factor: Rack-mountable Power Source: Power Supply Total Number of Network Ports: 48 General Information Product Name Aruba 2930F 48GPOE+4SFP 740W Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL557A Product Series 2930F Product Type Layer 3 Switch Interfaces/Ports...
$2,450.00
JL430A HPE Aruba 3810M 24SFP+250W Switch
Manufacturer Part# JL430A UPC Code: 190017142517 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Layer 3 Switch Product Model: 3810M Form Factor: Rack-mountable Number of Total Expansion Slots: 24 Expansion Slot Type: SFP+ General Information Product Name Aruba 3810M 24SFP+250W Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL430A Product Series 3810 Product Model...
$6,500.00
JL429A-Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1050W Switch
Main Features Switch L3 managed 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) rack-mountable PoE+ DC power The Aruba 3810 Switch Series provides performance and resiliency for enterprises, SMBs, and branch office networks. With HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit ports for high-speed 802.11ac devices, this...
$5,000.00
JL428A-Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 680W Switch
The Aruba 3810 Switch Series provides performance and resiliency for enterprises, SMBs, and branch office networks. With HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit ports for high-speed 802.11ac devices, this advanced Layer 3 switch delivers a better application experience with low latency, virtualization...
$4,500.00
JL386A HP Aruba 1920S 48G 4SFP PPoE+ 370W Network Switch
Manufacturer Part# JL386A UPC Code: 190017138503 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Layer Supported: 3 Power Source: Power Supply Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Form Factor: Rack-mountable General Information Product Name HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 48G 4SFP PPoE+ 370W Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack Mount Manufacturer...
$530.00
JL385A HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch
General Information OfficeConnect 1920S Manufacturer Part# JL385A#ABA UPC Code: 190017138275 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Layer Supported: 3 Power Source: Power Supply Limited Warranty: Lifetime Total Number of Network Ports: 24   Product Name HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch Manufacturer Part Number...
$390.00
JL384A I HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP Ppoe+ 185W Switc
Manufacturer Part# JL384A UPC Code: 190017138046 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Layer 3 Switch Layer Supported: 3 Power Source: Power Supply Total Number of Network Ports: 24 Form Factor: Rack-mountable General Information Product Name 1920S 24G 2SFP Ppoe+ 185W Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL384A Product Line OfficeConnect...
$550.00
JL383A HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W Switch
OfficeConnect 1920S Model 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W Manufacturer Part# JL383A#ABA UPC Code: 190017137841 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Layer Supported: 3 Power Source: Power Supply Total Number of Network Ports: 8 General Information Product Name HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W Switch Manufacturer Part...
$199.00
JL383A HPE 1920S 8G Ppoe+ 65W Switch
Manufacturer Part# JL383A#ABA UPC Code: 190017137841 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Layer Supported: 3 Power Source: Power Supply Total Number of Network Ports: 8 Limited Warranty: Lifetime General Information Product Name 1920S 8G Ppoe+ 65W Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL383A#ABA Product Line OfficeConnect Product Series...
$199.00
JL382A HPE 1920S 48G 4SFP Switch
UPC Code: 190017137599 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Layer Supported: 3 Power Source: Power Supply Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Form Factor: Rack-mountable General Information Product Name 1920S 48G 4SFP Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL382A Product Line OfficeConnect Product Series 1920S Product Model...
$295.00
JL381A 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch, JL381A#ABA
Manufacturer Part# JL381A#ABA UPC Code: 190017137391 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Layer Supported: 3 Power Source: Power Supply Total Number of Network Ports: 24 Limited Warranty: Lifetime General Information Product Name 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL381A#ABA Product Line OfficeConnect Product Series 1920S...
$450.00
JL380A HPE 1920S 8G Switch
Manufacturer Part# JL380A#ABA UPC Code: 190017137162 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Layer Supported: 3 Power Source: Power Supply Total Number of Network Ports: 8 Limited Warranty: Lifetime General Information Product Name 1920S 8G Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL380A#ABA Product Line OfficeConnect Product Series 1920S Product...
$135.00
JL357A#ABA HPE Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch
Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Form Factor: Rack-mountable Product Series: 2540 Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Expansion Slot Type: SFP+ General Information Product Name Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL357A Product Series 2540 Product Model 2540 48G PoE+...
$1,799.00
JL356A#ABA Aruba 2540 24-Port PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports
Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Form Factor: Rack-mountable Product Series: 2540 Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Total Number of Network Ports: 24 General Information Product Name Aruba 2540 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL356A Product Series 2540 Product Model 2540...
$1,175.00
JL356A Aruba 2540 24-Port PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports
Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Form Factor: Rack-mountable Product Series: 2540 Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Total Number of Network Ports: 24 General Information Product Name Aruba 2540 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL356A Product Series 2540 Product Model 2540...
$1,175.00
JL355A Aruba 2540 48G 4SFP+ 48-Port Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ Ports
Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Form Factor: Rack-mountable Product Series: 2540 Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Expansion Slot Type: SFP+ General Information Product Name Aruba 2540 48G 4SFP+ Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL355A Product Series 2540 Product Model 2540 48G 4SFP+ Product...
$1,250.00
JL354A Aruba 2540 24G 4SFP+ 24-Port Switch w/ 4 SFP+ Ports
Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Form Factor: Rack-mountable Product Series: 2540 Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Total Number of Network Ports: 24 Specifications General Information Product Name Aruba 2540 24G 4SFP+ Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL354A Product Series 2540 Product Model 2540...
$899.00
JL324A HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate PoE+1 slot Switch
Series 2930M Manufacturer Part# JL324A Condition: Factory New Product Type: Layer 3 Switch Layer Supported: 3 Power Source: Power Supply Total Number of Network Ports: 24 Limited Warranty: Lifetime General Information Product Name Aruba 2930M 24 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ 1-Slot Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL324A...
$2,500.00
JL322A HPE Aruba 2930M 48G PoE+ 1 Slot Switch
Model 2930M Manufacturer Part# JL322A UPC Code: 0190017071251 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch Total Number of Network Ports: 48 Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet General Information Product Name Aruba 2930M 48G PoE+ 1 Slot Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL322A Product Model 2930M Product Type...
$2,800.00
JL321A HPE Aruba 2930M 48G with 1 Slot Switch
Model 2930M Manufacturer Part# JL321A UPC Code: 190017071237 Condition: Factory New Product Type: Ethernet Switch General Information Product Name Aruba 2930M 48G with 1 Slot Switch Manufacturer Part Number JL321A Product Model 2930M Product Type Ethernet Switch Network & Communication Layer Supported 2...
$1,550.00
JL084A HP Aruba 3810M 4-port Network Switch Stacking Module
Product Type: Stacking Module Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Condition: Factory New General Information Product Name HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module Manufacturer Part Number JL084A Product Type Stacking Module Packaged Quantity 1 Technical Information Application / Usage Stacking I/O Expansions...
$399.00
JL083A HPE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module
Condition: Factory New Product Type: Expansion Module Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 10GBase-X Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Type: SFP+ General Information Product Name HPE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module Manufacturer Part Number JL083A Product Type Expansion Module Packaged Quantity 1 I/O...
$450.00

Showing: 1 - 50 of 333

You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered