Fast and Free Shipping On All Orders for USA
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF Transceiver J9152D
Manufacturer Part# J9152D UPC Code: 190017245973 Condition: Factory New Product Type: SFP+ Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10GBase-LRM Interfaces/Ports Details: LC 10GBase-LRM Network Form Factor: Plug-in Module TAA Compliant: Yes General Information Product Name Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF Transceiver Manufacturer Part Number J9152D...
$295.00
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver J9151D
General Information Product Name Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver Manufacturer Part Number J9151D Product Type SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported...
$295.00
HPE A5120 24G Ei Switch with 2-Slots
The HP 5120 EI Switch Series delivers flexibility, scalability and low TCO with a robust feature set supporting stacking, static layer 3 routing, PoE, ACLs and IPv6. HP Intelligent Resilient Framework (IRF) technology creates a virtual fabric by managing several...
$395.00
HPE 5800-24G Switch
HP 5800 series switches offer an unmatched combination of Gigabit and 10-Gigabit Ethernet port density, high-availability architecture, and full Layer 2 and Layer 3 dual-stack IPv4 and IPv6 capabilities. In addition to wire-speed line-rate performance on all ports, the switches...
$695.00
HPE 5510-48G-4SFP HI with 1 Interface Slot Managed Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 4 Gigabit SFP Ports & 4 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports
The HPE FlexNetwork 5510 HI Switch Series delivers outstanding resiliency, security, and multiservice support for medium and large enterprise networks. This switch includes enterprise-class QoS; dual, redundant power supplies with support for PoE+; 10GbE and 40GbE uplinks; 9 chassis IRF...
$950.00
HPE 5510-24G-SFP HI with 1 Interface Slot Managed L3 Switch - 16 Gigabit SFP Ports & 4 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports & 8 Ethernet Ports /SFP
The HPE FlexNetwork 5510 HI Switch Series delivers outstanding resiliency, security, and multiservice support for medium and large enterprise networks. This switch includes enterprise-class Qo - S; dual, redundant power supplies with support for Po - E+; 10Gb - E...
$7,000.00
HPE 5510-24G-4SFP HI with 1 Interface Slot Managed Switch - 24 Ethernet Ports & 4 Gigabit SFP Ports & 4 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports
The HPE Flex - Network 5510 HI Switch Series delivers outstanding resiliency, security, and multiservice support for medium and large enterprise networks. This switch includes enterprise-class Qo - S; dual, redundant power supplies with support for Po - E+; 10Gb...
$2,400.00
HPE 5510 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ HI 1-slot Managed L3 Switch - 48 PoE+ Ethernet Ports & 4 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports
The HPE FlexNetwork 5510 HI Switch Series delivers outstanding resiliency, security, and multiservice support for medium and large enterprise networks. This switch includes enterprise-class QoS; dual, redundant power supplies with support for PoE+; 10GbE and 40GbE uplinks; 9 chassis IRF...
$5,900.00
HPE 5510 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ HI 1-slot Managed Switch - 24 PoE+ Ethernet Ports & 4 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports
The HPE Flex - Network 5510 HI Switch Series delivers outstanding resiliency, security, and multiservice support for medium and large enterprise networks. This switch includes enterprise-class Qo - S; dual, redundant power supplies with support for PoE+; 10Gb - E...
$3,700.00
HPE 5500-48G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots
HPE FlexNetwork 5500 HI Series switches are Gigabit Ethernet switches delivering outstanding resiliency, security, and multiservice support support for the edge layer of data center, large campus, and metro Ethernet networks. The JG542A can also be used in the core...
$675.00
HPE 5412R 92GT PoE+ / 4SFP+ V3 ZL2 Switch
This is an advanced intelligent switch with resiliency and redundant management. The foundation for the switch is a purpose-built, programmable 6th generation HP Networking ASIC that allows the most demanding networking features, such as Quality of Service (QoS), advanced SDN...
$8,500.00
HPE 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ V2 ZL2 Switch
The HP 5400R zl2 Switch Series is the next-generation modular switch designed for enterprise edge and SMB and branch office core deployments. With enterprise-class resiliency and unprecedented flexibility, scalability and ease of use, the 5400R supports demanding network features such...
$4,000.00
HPE 5406R 8XGT PoE+ / 8SFP+ V3 ZL2 Switch
The HP 5400R zl2 Switch Series is an industry leading mobile campus access solution with HP smart rate multi-Gigabit ports for high speed connectivity and bandwidth for next wave 802.11ac devices. It brings enterprise-class resiliency and innovative flexibility and scalability...
$5,500.00
HPE 5406R 44GT PoE+ / 4SFP+ V3 ZL2 Switch
The HP 5400R zl2 Switch Series is an industry leading mobile campus access solution with HP smart rate multi-Gigabit ports for high speed connectivity and bandwidth for next wave 802.11ac devices. It brings enterprise-class resiliency and innovative flexibility and scalability...
$4,500.00
HPE 5406R 16SFP+ V3 ZL2 Switch
The Aruba 5400R zl2 Switch Series is an industry-leading mobile campus access solution with HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit ports for high-speed connectivity and bandwidth for next wave 802.11ac devices. It brings enterprise-class resiliency and innovative flexibility and scalability to mobile-first...
$5,800.00
HPE 5406-44G-PoE+2XG v2 zl Switch with Premium Software
The HP 5400 zl Switch Series is a HP Networking ASIC based modular switch designed for enterprise-edge, SMB, and branch office core deployments. This Layer 3 switch has 760 Gbps backplane and license free software with an advanced Layer 2...
$4,500.00
HPE 5130-48G-4SFP+ 1-slot HI Managed L3 Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 4 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports
The HPE Flex - Network 5130 HI Switch Series delivers scalability and resiliency at the access layer of medium and large enterprise campus networks. This Flex - Network switch supports enterprise class Qo - S and security, HPE Intelligent Resilient...
$3,300.00
HPE 5130-48G-2SFP+-2XGT EI Managed L3 Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 2 1/10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports & 2 10-Gigabit Ethernet Ports
The HPE 5130 EI Switch Series delivers flexibility, scalability and low TCO at the access layer of medium and large enterprise campus networks. The series offers enterprise class QoS and security, Hewlett Packard Enterprise Intelligent Resilient Fabric (IRF) stacking, static...
$2,200.00
HPE 5130-24G-PoE+-2SFP+-2XGT EI Managed L3 Switch - 24 PoE+ Ethernet Ports & 2 1/10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports & 2 10-Gigabit Ethernet Ports
The HPE 5130 EI Switch Series delivers flexibility, scalability and low TCO at the access layer of medium and large enterprise campus networks. The series offers enterprise class QoS and security, Hewlett Packard Enterprise Intelligent Resilient Fabric (IRF) stacking, static...
$2,200.00
HPE 5130-24G-4SFP+ 1-slot HI Managed L3 Switch - 24 Ethernet Ports & 4 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports
The HPE Flex - Network 5130 HI Switch Series delivers scalability and resiliency at the access layer of medium and large enterprise campus networks. This Flex - Network switch supports enterprise class Qo - S and security, HPE Intelligent Resilient...
$3,100.00
HPE 5130 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Managed Switch - 48 PoE+ Ethernet Ports & 4 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports
The HPE FlexNetwork 5130 HI Switch Series delivers scalability and resiliency at the access layer of medium and large enterprise campus networks. This FlexNetwork switch supports enterprise class QoS and security, HPE Intelligent Resilient Framework (IRF) stacking, static Layer 3...
$3,500.00
HPE 5130 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Managed Switch - 24 PoE+ Ethernet Ports & 4 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports
The HPE FlexNetwork 5130 HI Switch Series delivers scalability and resiliency at the access layer of medium and large enterprise campus networks. This FlexNetwork switch supports enterprise class QoS and security, HPE Intelligent Resilient Framework (IRF) stacking, static Layer 3...
$2,900.00
HPE 5120-48G Si Switch
The HP 5120 SI Switch Series comprises intelligent, fully managed Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide high performance, high port density, and simplified installation to improve the value of your network infrastructure investment. The 5120 SI series is enhanced for the...
$350.00
HPE 3800-48G-PoE + -4XG Switch
The HP 3800 Switch Series is a family of nine fully managed Gigabit Ethernet switches available in 24-port and 48-port models, with or without PoE, and with either SFP or 10GBASE-T uplinks. The 3800 Switch Series utilizes the latest HP...
$5,500.00
HPE 3800-24SFP-2SFP+ Switch
The HP 3800 Switch Series is a family of nine fully managed Gigabit Ethernet switches available in 24-port and 48-port models, with or without PoE, and with either SFP or 10GBASE-T uplinks. The 3800 Switch Series utilizes the latest HP...
$5,500.00
HPE 3800-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ Switch
The HP 3800 Switch Series is a family of nine fully managed Gigabit Ethernet switches available in 24-port and 48-port models, with or without PoE, and with either SFP or 10GBASE-T uplinks. The 3800 Switch Series utilizes the latest HP...
$2,400.00
HPE 3800-24G-2XG Switch 24 Port-10/100/1000
The HP 3800 Switch Series is a family of nine fully managed Gigabit Ethernet switches available in 24-port and 48-port models, with or without PoE, and with either SFP or 10GBASE-T uplinks. The 3800 Switch Series utilizes the latest HP...
$3,500.00
HPE 3800 48G 4XG Switch
The HP 3800 Switch Series provides performance, resiliency and flexibility, and ease of use for enterprise edge, and SMB and branch office deployments. Based on a powerful HP Networking ASIC, the switch has low latency, increased packet buffering, and adaptive...
$1,999.00
HPE 3800 24G PoE+ 2XG Switch
The HP 3800 Switch Series is a family of nine fully managed Gigabit Ethernet switches available in 24-port and 48-port models, with or without PoE, and with either SFP or 10GBASE-T uplinks. The 3800 Switch Series utilizes the latest HP...
$1,550.00
HPE 2P 40GBE QSFP+ V3 ZL2 Mod
HP 2-port 40GbE QSFP v3 zl2 Module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series. Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports: 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 40 Gigabit LAN Data Transfer Rate: 40...
$1,799.00
HPE 2530-8-PoE+ Internal PS Switch
The Aruba 2530 Switch Series provides security, reliability, and ease of use for enterprise edge, branch office, and SMB deployments. Fully managed switches deliver Layer 2 capabilities with optional PoE, optional 10GbE uplinks, enhanced access security, traffic prioritization, sFlow, IPv6...
$895.00
HPE 2530-48 Switch
The HP 2530 Switch Series consists of 12 fully managed Layer 2 edge switches that deliver cost-effective, reliable, secure, and easy-to-use connectivity to business networks. Designed for entry-level to midsize enterprise networks, these Gigabit and Fast Ethernet switches deliver full...
$899.00
HPE 2530-24 Switch
The HP 2530 Switch Series consists of 12 fully managed Layer 2 edge switches that deliver cost-effective, reliable, secure, and easy-to-use connectivity to business networks. Designed for entry-level to midsize enterprise networks, these Gigabit and Fast Ethernet switches deliver full...
$425.00
HPE 24P 1GBE SFP V3 ZL2 Mod J9988A#ABA
24-port SFP v3 module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series. Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports: Gigabit SFP x 24 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: GigE Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Brand New Sealed In Stock!...
$1,050.00
HPE 20P PoE+ / 1P 40GBE QSFP+ V3 ZL2 Mod
HP 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP v3 zl2 Module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series. Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports: Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1 Connectivity Technology:...
$950.00
HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch
HP Smart switches offer a great class of switching for costs conscious customers that need performance and basic to advanced network control. The HP range of products offers customers a choice from low cost unmanaged to advanced configurable smart managed...
$699.00
HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch
HP Smart switches offer a great class of switching for costs conscious customers that need performance and basic to advanced network control. The HP range of products offers customers a choice from low cost unmanaged to advanced configurable smart managed...
$699.00
HPE 1910-24-PoE+ Managed L3 Switch - 24 PoE+ Ethernet Ports & 2 Combo Gigabit SFP Ports
The HP 1910 Switch Series, part of the HP OfficeConnect portfolio, delivers Fast Ethernet connectivity for cost-conscious smaller organizations. The switches are ideal for environments that require advanced features for granular control and where smart-managed flexibility is a must for...
$360.00
HPE 1910-24 Switch US EN
HP 1910 switches are advanced smart managed fixed-configuration Gigabit and Fast Ethernet switches designed for small businesses in an easy-to-administer solution. The series has 8 gigabit models and 5 Fast Ethernet models. The gigabit models are : 8-, 16-, 24-,...
$150.00
HPE 1820-8G Switch
HP 1820 Switch Series devices are basic, smart-managed, fixed-configuration Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 switches designed for small businesses looking for key features in an easy-to-administer solution. All 1820 Switches support flexible installation options, including mounting on wall, under table, or...
$125.00
HPE 1820-24G Switch
The HP 1820 Switch Series offers more choice and flexibility for smaller organizations that require ease of use and lower TCO, while delivering better network performance with an enhanced user experience. HP 1820 Switch Series devices are smart-managed, fixed-configuration Gigabit...
$865.00
HPE 1620-24G Switch
The HP 1620 Gigabit Switch Series is an entry-level, smart-managed switch ideal for small businesses looking for basic network features to enhance network performance but without the added complexity and cost of more advanced switches. Part of the HP OfficeConnect...
$299.00
HPE 1620 48G Switch
The HP 1620 Gigabit Switch Series is an entry-level, smart-managed switch ideal for small businesses looking for basic network features to enhance network performance but without the added complexity and cost of more advanced switches. Part of the HP OfficeConnect...
$500.00
HPE 1420-24G-PoE+ 124W Switch
The HP 1420 switch series consists of unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switches, for small businesses and others looking for plug-and-play basic Layer 2 connectivity for their network. Device TypeSwitch - 24 ports - unmanaged Enclosure TypeDesktop rack-mountable - 1U PoE Budget124...
$240.00
HPE 1420-24G-2SFP Switch
The HP 1420 switch series consists of unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switches, for small businesses and others looking for plug-and-play basic Layer 2 connectivity for their network. Device Type: Switch - 24 ports - unmanaged Enclosure Type: Desktop rack-mountable - 1U...
$250.00
HPE 1420-24G-2S Switch
The HP 1420 Switch Series consists of unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switches, for small business and others looking for plug-andplay basic Layer 2 connectivity for their network, including low-cost PoE and 10-Gigabit uplink models. The 1420 Switch Series includes four Gigabit...
$250.00
HPE 12P PoE+ / 12P 1GBE SFP V3 ZL2 Mod
HP 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE / 12-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module for the 5400R zl2 Series Switch. Device Type:Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports: Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 12 + Gigabit SFP x 12 Connectivity Technology: Wired Cabling...
$1,200.00
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC ER TRANSCEIVER J9153A
The SFP ER transceiver will transmit 10 Gbps over up to 40 km using single mode fiber cable. This product expands the HP networking transceiver portfolio for connections from 0 m to 40 km. SFP+transceiver module 10GBase-ER LC plug-in module...
$1,995.00
HP SN1000Q 16GB 2P Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter
HP Storefabric 16GB 2 port Host bus adapter has fibre channel HBA and improves I/O performance that enables faster storage, retrieval of data. Adapter is ideal for implementation of virtual servers with the power to drive multiple machines..Slot type: PCIe...
$875.00
HP SN1000Q 16GB 1P Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter
Looking for a high bandwidth solution to meet the requirements of increasing server virtualization and consolidation? Finding it difficult to realize the full bandwidth potential of your server running I/O intensive applications? HP StoreFabric SN1000 16Gb Host Bus Adapters enable...
$600.00

Showing: 101 - 150 of 333

You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered