Fast and Free Shipping On All Orders for USA
Zoom the image with mouse

HP F/S J9150E HPE ARUBA 10G SFP+ LR SR 300m OM3 Transceiver Aruba

$225.00
HP J9150E ARUBA - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10 GIGEKEY FEATURES :DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULEFORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN MODULENETWORKING :CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIREDCABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-SRDATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGEDATA TRANSFER RATE : 10 GBPSMAX TRANSFER DISTANCE : 984 FTEXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :INTERFACES : 1 X ETHERNET...

HP J9150E ARUBA - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10 GIGE

KEY FEATURES :
DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE
FORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN MODULE

NETWORKING :
CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED
CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-SR
DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGE
DATA TRANSFER RATE : 10 GBPS
MAX TRANSFER DISTANCE : 984 FT

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
INTERFACES : 1 X ETHERNET 10GBASE-SR - LC MULTI-MODE

                                                    Coming Soon
                                                    Coming Soon
                                                    You have successfully subscribed!
                                                    This email has been registered